Ergebnisliste vom Katzenbuckellauf über 10,3 km in Waldkatzenbach am 22.08.2004

Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein Gruppe Zeit AK-Platz
1 89 Reiser Jürgen LG Odenwald M30 0:35:27 1
2 27 Puffer Bernhard LG Schefflenztal M35 0:35:38 1
3 26 Wäsch Jan LG Schefflenztal M35 0:36:38 2
4 50 Grimm Steffen Bikerstammtisch M35 0:38:33 3
5 94 Meusser Ralf TSG Wiesloch M20 0:38:40 1
6 75 Strebel Rainer LG Schefflenztal M40 0:38:41 1
7 24 Ernst Harald LG Schefflenztal Junioren 0:38:45 1
8 49 Rieger Frank Bikerstammtisch M30 0:38:54 2
9 33 Detzel Eduard LG Schefflenztal M50 0:39:22 1
10 60 Stillger Oliver Gundelsheim M30 0:39:45 3
11 11 Hünnerkopf Stephan LG Neckargemünd M35 0:39:55 4
12 28 Rüger Heiko LG Schefflenztal M40 0:39:59 2
13 25 Eisner Gerhard LG Schefflenztal M30 0:40:04 4
14 31 Köbele Bernhard LG Schefflenztal M40 0:40:24 3
15 83 Sturm Ralf SC Beereflden M30 0:41:06 5
16 67 Ballenweg Tom DFL Deutsche Fußball M40 0:41:13 4
17 3 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach-Elztal M40 0:41:16 5
18 2 Raule Michael VFR Waldkatzenbach M40 0:41:17 6
19 34 Öhmig Reinhard LG Schefflenztal M55 0:41:59 1
20 88 Schöpf Achim Eberbach M40 0:42:09 7
21 13 Münch Andreas VfR Waldkatzenbach M30 0:42:26 6
22 71 Kumpf Thomas LG Odenwald SC Beerf M35 0:42:52 5
23 96 Merkel Angelika SC Beerefelden W35 0:43:02 1
24 72 Lang Heinz LG Odenwald SC Beerf M45 0:43:30 1
25 78 Kropmeier Victor Waldkatzenbach M30 0:43:33 7
26 7 Wagner Frieder TV Eberbach M40 0:43:39 8
27 91 Tschaut Jürgen Schützengilde Mosb. M35 0:43:54 6
28 12 Hemberger Daniel TV Reisenbach M20 0:44:04 2
29 81 Pötzsch Norbert SV Beerfelden M45 0:44:12 2
30 77 Schöpwinkel Uli Eberbach M30 0:44:44 8
31 97 Reubold Uwe SC Beereflden M40 0:45:05 9
32 70 Speicher Uwe LG Schefflenztal M40 0:45:46 10
33 82 Bratz Helmut Ihlow M50 0:46:09 2
34 101 Henrich Ralf Elztal M35 0:46:12 7
35 15 Sigmund MIchael SV Neptun Waldbrunn M40 0:46:14 11
36 51 Starck Felix VfR Waldkatzenbach Junioren 0:46:22 2
37 42 Racocha Joachim Mainz M40 0:46:22 12
38 53 Stephan Jan Mülben Junioren 0:46:29 3
39 62 Lutz Michael Waldkatzenbach M30 0:46:42 10
40 76 Mechler Karlheinz ETSV Lauda M45 0:46:46 3
41 95 Vogel Thomas VFR Waldkatzenbach M35 0:47:19 8
42 1 Hilbers Ralf SV Neptun Waldbrunn M30 0:47:23 11
43 44 Hafen Armin Eberbach M45 0:47:34 4
44 66 Schölch Hans VFR Waldkatzenbach M50 0:47:46 3
45 48 Lenz Michael Team Pere Heidelberg M45 0:47:51 5
46 57 Nuding Cornelia 69412 Eberbach W30 0:48:19 1
47 4 Wagner Hans-Jürgen VfR-Waldkatzenbach M35 0:48:42 9
48 37 Laaber Agathe LG Schefflenztal W40 0:48:50 1
49 45 van Vossen Thomas SV Neptun Waldbrunn M40 0:48:53 13
50 90 Schmidt Otto-Wilhelm LG Schefflenztal M55 0:49:11 2
51 23 Löser Stefan LG Schefflenztal Junioren 0:49:27 4
52 21 Kaufmann Claudia VfR Waldkatzenbach W40 0:49:28 2
53 52 Starck Christian VfR Waldkatzenbach M50 0:50:47 4
54 18 Hört Dieter Mudau M40 0:51:14 14
55 58 Eppel Siegfried Mosbach M35 0:51:21 10
56 86 Krötz Peter TK Asbach M45 0:51:51 6
57 73 Riehl Gerhard Eberbach M40 0:52:00 15
58 104 Bracht Bettina Eberbach W20 0:52:00 1
59 93 Hinninger Harald Obrigheim M35 0:52:31 11
60 98 Emig Willy SC Beerfelden M55 0:52:51 3
61 36 Cmjak Simone LG Schefflenztal W20 0:53:00 2
62 35 Bernauer Bruno LG Schefflenztal M55 0:53:05 4
63 68 Kessler Martin VfR Waldkatzenbach M30 0:53:31 12
64 84 Bienek Benjamin Ant-Clan M20 0:53:42 3
65 40 Thieme Roland VfR Waldkatzenbach M35 0:53:48 12
66 41 Thieme Manfred VfR Waldkatzenbach M40 0:54:07 16
67 69 Bittermann Jürgen LG Neckargemünd M35 0:54:13 13
68 74 Bräutigam Günther Eberbach M50 0:54:22 5
69 5 Lenz Helmut TV Eberbach M45 0:54:30 7
70 6 Schubert Jörg Aglasterhausen M45 0:55:34 8
71 79 Schulz Stefanie Schollbrunn W20 0:56:42 3
72 10 Hils Annette DLRG Eberbach W30 0:57:14 2
73 56 Nowatschka Dieter 69439 Zwingenberg M45 0:57:15 9
74 80 Bialecki Anna VFR Waldkatzenbach Junioren/W 0:57:31 1
75 105 Sailer Bernd RC Pfeil M35 0:57:31 14
76 43 Lenz Jürgen Schönbrunn-Allemühl M50 0:57:35 6
77 39 Rupp Susanne LG Schefflenztal W50 0:57:35 1
78 100 Krämer Horst Hetzbach TV M65 0:57:58 1
79 19 Hauser Uwe Mannheim M40 0:58:07 17
80 59 Oehlke Berthold LG Odenwald M70 0:58:13 1
81 9 Anger-Sarter Andrea Waldbrunn-Schollbrun W45 1:01:00 1
82 87 Heilmann-Geier Sonja Beerfelden W30 1:01:11 3
83 8 Hack Ingrid Waldbrunn-Oberdielba W45 1:01:47 2
84 99 Gramlich Kunibert VFR Waldkatzenbach M55 1:02:00 5
85 102 Lackner Wolfgang LT Mannheim M35 1:03:52 15
86 103 Kilthau Christine LT Mannheim W35 1:03:52 2
87 46 Roßberg-Vogl Kerstin Binau W40 1:04:17 3
88 55 Florus-Fischer Margit 69439 Zwingenberg W40 1:05:03 4
89 16 Bartmann Edith SV Zwingenberg W45 1:05:42 3
90 17 Nowatschka-Muhl Heike SV Neckargerach W40 1:05:42 5
91 85 Stienicka Carmen Eberbach W30 1:06:18 4
92 47 Dinkeldein Ralf TV Gammelsbach M30 1:06:25 13
93 65 Zillig Josef Oberdielbach M50 1:07:04 7